1 |
Jorge Delgado |
2 |
8.0 |
168 |
1.5 |
392 |
Girls will find… Inner Circles |
2 |
Patrick Benoît |
2 |
9.5 |
156 |
0.0 |
167 |
Mozambiqué’s nightmares! |
2 |
Benoît Moyen |
2 |
7.5 |
156 |
1.5 |
165 |
Grinder |
2 |
Erik Mossberg |
2 |
8.0 |
180 |
0.5 |
163 |
Erlik Legion |
2 |
Mathias Skubich |
2 |
8.0 |
144 |
0.0 |
161 |
Grinder |
6 |
Gilles Molina |
2 |
7.0 |
180 |
0.0 |
49 |
x |
7 |
Matti Palomäki |
2 |
7.0 |
168 |
0.0 |
49 |
x |
8 |
Maxime Socroun |
2 |
7.0 |
162 |
0.0 |
49 |
x |
9 |
Otto Kukkasniemi |
2 |
7.0 |
144 |
0.0 |
49 |
x |
10 |
Akseli Jalava |
2 |
6.5 |
138 |
0.0 |
47 |
x |
11 |
Bram Van Stappen |
2 |
6.0 |
162 |
0.0 |
45 |
x |
12 |
Sélim Ammouche |
2 |
6.0 |
156 |
0.0 |
45 |
x |
13 |
Marius Iscru |
2 |
6.0 |
138 |
0.0 |
45 |
x |
14 |
Jyri Puhakka |
2 |
5.5 |
156 |
0.0 |
43 |
!Ventrue waiting game |
15 |
Orian Gissler |
2 |
5.0 |
138 |
0.0 |
41 |
Nana Post CF |
16 |
David Francisco |
1 |
7.0 |
162 |
0.0 |
41 |
x |
17 |
Germán Sánchez Camacho |
1 |
7.0 |
150 |
0.0 |
41 |
x |
18 |
Emiliano Imeroni |
1 |
6.5 |
168 |
0.0 |
39 |
x |
19 |
Randal Rudstam |
1 |
6.5 |
162 |
0.0 |
39 |
Auspex plus one |
20 |
Radoslaw Wroblewski |
1 |
6.0 |
150 |
0.0 |
37 |
x |
21 |
Tommi Hakomaa |
1 |
5.5 |
138 |
0.0 |
35 |
x |
22 |
Zsolt Cziraki |
1 |
5.5 |
114 |
0.0 |
35 |
Anarch Gargoyles |
23 |
Andreas Nusser |
1 |
5.0 |
144 |
0.0 |
33 |
Howler |
24 |
Otso Saariluoma |
1 |
5.0 |
138 |
0.0 |
33 |
Girls will find… Liquidity |
25 |
Attila Délczeg |
1 |
5.0 |
132 |
0.0 |
33 |
x |
26 |
Dany Graells |
1 |
4.5 |
150 |
0.0 |
31 |
x |
27 |
Ivan Chebunin |
1 |
4.5 |
138 |
0.0 |
31 |
Presence |
28 |
Tero Aalto |
1 |
4.0 |
126 |
0.0 |
29 |
(Sem título) 4b |
29 |
Pierre Tran-Van |
1 |
4.0 |
120 |
0.0 |
29 |
x |
29 |
Balázs Pásztor |
1 |
4.0 |
120 |
0.0 |
29 |
x |
31 |
Miki Monedero |
1 |
4.0 |
102 |
0.0 |
29 |
x |
31 |
Kalle Blomgren |
1 |
4.0 |
102 |
0.0 |
29 |
x |
33 |
François Greiner |
1 |
3.5 |
138 |
0.0 |
27 |
x |
34 |
Arnau Diez Sans |
1 |
3.5 |
120 |
0.0 |
27 |
Stanislava of Mist |
34 |
Laurent Ribeyre |
1 |
3.5 |
120 |
0.0 |
27 |
x |
36 |
Łukasz Ho Thanh |
1 |
3.5 |
108 |
0.0 |
27 |
x |
37 |
Romain Ledur |
1 |
3.0 |
132 |
0.0 |
25 |
Malkavian SB |
38 |
Jérôme Denayer |
1 |
3.0 |
120 |
0.0 |
25 |
Tunnel Runner |
39 |
Albert Dulcet Belmonte |
1 |
3.0 |
108 |
0.0 |
25 |
Praxis |
40 |
Fernando Cesar |
1 |
3.0 |
102 |
0.0 |
25 |
Unnamed Mega Bleed |
40 |
Janne Lönnqvist |
1 |
3.0 |
102 |
0.0 |
25 |
Palla Grande Gehenna |
42 |
Darby Keeney |
1 |
3.0 |
96 |
0.0 |
25 |
x |
43 |
Antonin Mérieux |
1 |
2.5 |
108 |
0.0 |
23 |
x |
43 |
Noora Hirvonen |
1 |
2.5 |
108 |
0.0 |
23 |
x |
43 |
Antti Penttilä |
1 |
2.5 |
108 |
0.0 |
23 |
x |
46 |
Cédric Goffaux |
1 |
2.0 |
112 |
0.0 |
21 |
x |
47 |
Boris Mailhé |
0 |
4.0 |
144 |
0.0 |
21 |
Nocturn Rising |
48 |
Ali Almadhi |
0 |
4.0 |
138 |
0.0 |
21 |
Dmitra&Armin |
49 |
Christophe Corizia |
0 |
3.5 |
144 |
0.0 |
19 |
Tremere |
50 |
Alain Greiner |
0 |
3.5 |
120 |
0.0 |
19 |
x |
51 |
Tomas Wallmur |
0 |
3.0 |
138 |
0.0 |
17 |
Paris 2019 AUS-VIC Royalty |
52 |
Serge Cirri |
0 |
3.0 |
126 |
0.0 |
17 |
x |
53 |
Guillaume Couteau |
0 |
3.0 |
120 |
0.0 |
17 |
x |
54 |
Sébastien Rouillard |
0 |
3.0 |
108 |
0.0 |
17 |
x |
55 |
Thibaut Trampont |
0 |
3.0 |
102 |
0.0 |
17 |
x |
56 |
Karri Malm |
0 |
3.0 |
96 |
0.0 |
17 |
x |
57 |
Christophe Bolo |
0 |
2.5 |
126 |
0.0 |
15 |
Bolo’s Deck |
58 |
Stéphane Vens |
0 |
2.5 |
120 |
0.0 |
15 |
Malkavian Kindred Highway |
59 |
Rudolf Scholz |
0 |
2.5 |
114 |
0.0 |
15 |
x |
60 |
Kristofer Åkesson |
0 |
2.0 |
126 |
0.0 |
13 |
x |
61 |
Magnus Söder |
0 |
2.0 |
120 |
0.0 |
13 |
Laibon is Lajbans |
61 |
Timothée Daudé |
0 |
2.0 |
120 |
0.0 |
13 |
x |
63 |
Jonathan Hery-Pidoux |
0 |
2.0 |
114 |
0.0 |
13 |
x |
63 |
Tito Teixeira |
0 |
2.0 |
114 |
0.0 |
13 |
x |
63 |
Ulf Magnusson |
0 |
2.0 |
114 |
0.0 |
13 |
Malgorzata and Friends |
63 |
Peter Ducai |
0 |
2.0 |
114 |
0.0 |
13 |
x |
67 |
Luis Santos |
0 |
2.0 |
102 |
0.0 |
13 |
x |
67 |
Arnaud Baigts |
0 |
2.0 |
102 |
0.0 |
13 |
x |
69 |
Jonathan Zerafa |
0 |
2.0 |
90 |
0.0 |
13 |
x |
70 |
Johannes Walch |
0 |
1.5 |
114 |
0.0 |
11 |
Cailean |
71 |
Gerald Manetzgruber |
0 |
1.5 |
108 |
0.0 |
11 |
x |
71 |
Ginés Quiñonero |
0 |
1.5 |
108 |
0.0 |
11 |
x |
73 |
Karel Vaigl |
0 |
1.5 |
102 |
0.0 |
11 |
x |
73 |
Nico Scholz |
0 |
1.5 |
102 |
0.0 |
11 |
x |
73 |
Thomas Gibson |
0 |
1.5 |
102 |
0.0 |
11 |
Brujah Vote |
73 |
David Lebenthal |
0 |
1.5 |
102 |
0.0 |
11 |
x |
77 |
David Jeanne |
0 |
1.5 |
96 |
0.0 |
11 |
Nephandus |
77 |
Marko Saari |
0 |
1.5 |
96 |
0.0 |
11 |
x |
77 |
Henrik Klippström |
0 |
1.5 |
96 |
0.0 |
11 |
Lodin |
80 |
Christophe Baltazar |
0 |
1.5 |
90 |
0.0 |
11 |
Nana Enkidu Ashur |
80 |
Candice Brasseur |
0 |
1.5 |
90 |
0.0 |
11 |
Lutz |
80 |
Daniel Ujhelji-Varga |
0 |
1.5 |
90 |
0.0 |
11 |
x |
80 |
Camille Salpetro |
0 |
1.5 |
90 |
0.0 |
11 |
x |
84 |
Petri Wessman |
0 |
1.5 |
84 |
0.0 |
11 |
That’s Not a Knife! |
85 |
Giulio Roffi |
0 |
1.0 |
102 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
85 |
Romain Vincent-Aumont |
0 |
1.0 |
102 |
0.0 |
9 |
Shadows of Granada |
87 |
Martin Weinmayer |
0 |
1.0 |
100 |
0.0 |
9 |
Stanislava |
88 |
Lionel Lorand |
0 |
1.0 |
96 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
88 |
Quentin Brabant-Avenel |
0 |
1.0 |
96 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
88 |
Simone Zanni |
0 |
1.0 |
96 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
91 |
Jan Sonnenberg |
0 |
1.0 |
90 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
91 |
Lionel Pandaleux |
0 |
1.0 |
90 |
0.0 |
9 |
Praxis Europe |
91 |
Javier Olivares Vergara |
0 |
1.0 |
90 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
91 |
John Jean-Baptiste |
0 |
1.0 |
90 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
91 |
Tomàs López Jiménez |
0 |
1.0 |
90 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
91 |
Gwénael Forêt |
0 |
1.0 |
90 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
91 |
Kasper Skovgaard Kristensen |
0 |
1.0 |
90 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
98 |
Tiago Brum |
0 |
1.0 |
84 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
98 |
Markus Sallaberger |
0 |
1.0 |
84 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
98 |
Jonathan Van der Smissen |
0 |
1.0 |
84 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
101 |
Volodia Miniejew |
0 |
1.0 |
78 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
101 |
Aurélien Vilpoux |
0 |
1.0 |
78 |
0.0 |
9 |
x |
103 |
Eliseu Angelo |
0 |
0.5 |
90 |
0.0 |
7 |
x |
104 |
Xavier Dubos |
0 |
0.5 |
88 |
0.0 |
7 |
x |
104 |
Matthew Boon |
0 |
0.5 |
88 |
0.0 |
7 |
x |
106 |
Mika Nurmikolu |
0 |
0.5 |
84 |
0.0 |
7 |
x |
106 |
Thomas Langaret |
0 |
0.5 |
84 |
0.0 |
7 |
x |
106 |
Anna Wełpa |
0 |
0.5 |
84 |
0.0 |
7 |
x |
106 |
David Msika |
0 |
0.5 |
84 |
0.0 |
7 |
x |
110 |
Federico Gómez Cucchiararo |
0 |
0.5 |
78 |
0.0 |
7 |
Weenie ANI |
110 |
José Más Cruz |
0 |
0.5 |
78 |
0.0 |
7 |
Tremere |
112 |
Alfred Behrends |
0 |
0.5 |
72 |
0.0 |
7 |
x |
112 |
Mikael Lavallee |
0 |
0.5 |
72 |
0.0 |
7 |
x |
114 |
Juha Nyholm |
0 |
0.0 |
78 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
115 |
Jan Erik Soderman |
0 |
0.0 |
72 |
0.0 |
5 |
Touch of Clarity |
115 |
Mike Nudd |
0 |
0.0 |
72 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
117 |
Petr Muller |
0 |
0.0 |
70 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
118 |
Michel De Jonge |
0 |
0.0 |
66 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
118 |
Tobias Abraham |
0 |
0.0 |
66 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
118 |
Paul O’Connor |
0 |
0.0 |
66 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
118 |
Clément Clément Blaise |
0 |
0.0 |
66 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
118 |
Luca Lanzarini |
0 |
0.0 |
66 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
118 |
Norm Brown |
0 |
0.0 |
66 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
124 |
Philippe Lang |
0 |
0.0 |
64 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
125 |
Nicolas Thomelin |
0 |
0.0 |
60 |
0.0 |
5 |
Six Sethites and six belle and the beast |
125 |
Manuel De Zutter |
0 |
0.0 |
60 |
0.0 |
5 |
7 sur Seth |
125 |
Guillaume Romand |
0 |
0.0 |
60 |
0.0 |
5 |
Malk’ 94 |
125 |
Raphaël Nicolle |
0 |
0.0 |
60 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
125 |
Kai Kimmerle |
0 |
0.0 |
60 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
130 |
Aapo Järvelin |
0 |
0.0 |
54 |
0.0 |
5 |
Libertas Grinder |
130 |
Héctor Javier Ordóñez |
0 |
0.0 |
54 |
0.0 |
5 |
x |
DQ |
Mathias Olsson |
2 |
7.5 |
138 |
0.0 |
51 |
The Torch |